Bolivia Primera Division - Apertura 07 April
  02:00 Not started Real Potosi ?:? Aurora
Peru Liga 1 - Apertura 07 April
  03:00 Not started Universidad Cesar Vallejo ?:? Sport Huancayo
International AFC Champions League Grp. F 07 April
  01:00 Ulsan Hyundai ?:? Perth Glory
  01:00 Jeonbuk FC ?:? Sydney FC
  01:00 Vissel Kobe ?:? Guangzhou Evergrande
  01:00 Shanghai Shenhua ?:? FC Tokyo
  01:00 Al Shorta ?:? Al Ahli
  01:00 Sharjah Cultural Club ?:? Al-Duhail SC
  01:00 Esteghlal ?:? Al-Wahda
  01:00 Al-Taawoun ?:? Persepolis
International EURO U19 Elite Round Grp. 5 07 April
  Cancelled France U19 ?:? Bosnia and Herzegovina U19
  Cancelled Germany U19 ?:? Israel U19
  Cancelled Italy U19 ?:? Portugal U19
  Cancelled Northern Ireland U19 ?:? Denmark U19
International African Nations Championship Grp. D 07 April
  01:00 Zambia ?:? Tanzania
  01:00 Guinea ?:? Namibia
Australia NPL Youth Queensland 07 April
  01:00 Brisbane City U20 ?:? Gold Coast United FC U20
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 07 April
  01:00 Samtredia ?:? Dinamo Tbilisi
  01:00 Torpedo Kutaisi ?:? Saburtalo
  01:00 Chikhura ?:? Merani
  01:00 Dila Gori ?:? Dinamo Batumi
  01:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi ?:? Kakheti Telavi
Russia PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye 07 April
  01:00 Volga Ulyanovsk ?:? Ural II
  01:00 KamAZ ?:? Lada SOK
  01:00 Tyumen ?:? Zvezda Perm
  01:00 Lada Tolyatti ?:? FC Ufa II
  01:00 Akron Tolyatti ?:? Zenit Izhevsk
  01:00 FC Chelyabinsk ?:? NoSta
Iran Azadegan League 07 April
  01:00 Malavan ?:? Baadraan Tehran
  01:00 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht ?:? Esteghlal Khuzestan
  01:00 Rayka Babol ?:? Niroye Zamini
  01:00 Arman Gahar Sirjan ?:? Navad Urmia
  01:00 Qashqai ?:? Sepidrood Rasht
  01:00 Aluminium Arak ?:? Shahrdari Tabriz
  01:00 Gol Reyhan Alborz ?:? Fajr Sepasi
  01:00 Mes Kerman ?:? Mes Rafsanjan
  01:00 Damash ?:? Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Lithuania A Lyga 07 April
  01:00 Banga Gargzdai ?:? FK Kauno Zalgiris
  01:00 FK Panevezys ?:? Riteriai
  01:00 Suduva ?:? Zalgiris Vilnius
Bulgaria Cup 07 April
  01:00 Botev Plovdiv ?:? PFC CSKA-Sofia
  01:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ?:? Levski Sofia
Hungary NB I 07 April
  01:00 Ferencvaros ?:? Debrecen
Estonia Meistriliiga 07 April
  01:00 TJK Legion ?:? Tulevik Viljandi
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 07 April
  01:00 SV Roechling ?:? FV Diefflen
England Southern Premier Division South 07 April
  Cancelled Hartley Wintney ?:? Beaconsfield Town
  Cancelled Kings Langley FC ?:? Coalville Town
  Cancelled Poole Town FC ?:? Hendon
  Cancelled Atherton Collieries ?:? Whitby
  Cancelled Morpeth Town FC ?:? FC United of Manchester
  Cancelled Mickleover Sports ?:? Gainsborough
  Cancelled Ashton United ?:? Hyde United
  Cancelled Corinthian Casuals ?:? Bishop's Stortford
  Cancelled Cheshunt ?:? Folkestone Invicta
  Cancelled Bognor Regis Town ?:? Bowers & Pitsea
  Cancelled Brightlingsea Regent ?:? East Thurrock United
  Cancelled Taunton Town ?:? Salisbury
  Cancelled Merthyr Town ?:? Dorchester Town
  Cancelled Weston Super Mare ?:? Metropolitan Police FC
  Cancelled Swindon Supermarine ?:? Tiverton
  Cancelled Royston Town ?:? AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  Cancelled Needham Market ?:? Tamworth
  Cancelled St. Ives Town FC ?:? Alvechurch
  Cancelled Biggleswade Town ?:? Banbury United
  Cancelled Grantham Town ?:? Matlock Town
England National League 07 April
  01:00 Barnet ?:? Dagenham & Redbridge
  01:00 Notts County ?:? Harrogate
England National League North 07 April
  01:00 Kettering Town FC ?:? Brackley Town
  01:00 Chester FC ?:? Gateshead FC
  01:00 Welling United ?:? Havant and Waterlooville
  01:00 Concord Rangers ?:? Wealdstone
Wales Championship North & Mid 07 April
  01:00 Llanrhaeadr FC ?:? Bangor City
  01:00 Buckley Town ?:? Guilsfield FC
  01:00 Porthmadog ?:? Llanrhaeadr FC
Northern Ireland Irish Cup 07 April
  01:00 Cliftonville ?:? Glentoran