USA USL Championship 30 May
  01:00 Not started Miami FC ?:? Indy Eleven
  01:00 Not started Pittsburgh Riverhounds ?:? Hartford Athletic
  04:00 Not started Orange County SC ?:? OKC Energy FC
  04:00 Not started Real Monarchs SLC ?:? Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
  04:30 Not started Phoenix Rising FC ?:? Reno 1868 FC
USA NWSL 30 May
  21:30 Not started Utah Royals ?:? Chicago Red Stars
Australia NPL Youth Victoria 30 May
  05:00 Not started Eastern Lions SC U20 ?:? South Melbourne FC U20
  05:00 Not started Perth Glory U20 ?:? Perth U20
  07:00 Not started Gwelup Croatia U20 ?:? Bayswater City U20
  07:00 Not started Cockburn City U20 ?:? Armadale U20
  07:00 Not started Floreat Athena U20 ?:? ECU Joondalup U20
  07:00 Not started Balcatta U20 ?:? Inglewood United U20
  07:00 Not started Rockingham City FC U20 ?:? Sorrento U20
  09:00 Not started Dandenong Thunder SC U20 ?:? Melbourne Knights FC U20
  11:45 Not started Hume City FC U20 ?:? Green Gully SC U20
Australia Tasmania Premier League 30 May
  06:00 Not started Clarence Zebras ?:? Glenorchy Knights
  06:15 Not started Riverside Olympic ?:? Olympia FC Warriors
  07:00 Not started Eastern Lions SC ?:? South Melbourne
  07:00 Not started Avondale FC ?:? Altona Magic
  07:00 Not started Croydon Kings ?:? Para Hills Knights
  07:30 Not started Adelaide Comets ?:? Modbury Jets
  07:30 Not started Adelaide Blue Eagles ?:? Campbelltown City
  07:30 Not started Adelaide Raiders ?:? Adelaide United Youth
  07:30 Not started Cumberland United ?:? Adelaide City
  08:30 Not started Sutherland Sharks ?:? Blacktown City FC
  08:30 Not started Kingborough Lions ?:? Launceston City
  08:30 Not started University Azzurri FC ?:? Hellenic
  09:00 Not started Rockingham City FC ?:? Sorrento
  09:00 Not started Balcatta ?:? Inglewood United
  09:00 Not started Floreat Athena ?:? ECU Joondalup
  09:00 Not started Cockburn City ?:? Armadale
  09:00 Not started Gwelup Croatia ?:? Bayswater City
  09:30 Not started Hume City FC ?:? Green Gully Cavaliers
  09:30 Not started Belconnen United ?:? Monaro Panthers
  11:00 Not started APIA Leichhardt Tigers ?:? Rockdale City Suns
  11:00 Not started Dandenong Thunder SC ?:? Melbourne Knights
  11:30 Not started Adelaide Olympic ?:? North Eastern Metro Stars
  12:30 Not started Casuarina ?:? Darwin Hearts FC
Australia New South Wales Premier League 2 30 May
  07:00 Not started St George City ?:? Hills United FC
  07:00 Not started Moreland City FC ?:? Bulleen Lions
  07:00 Not started Brunswick City ?:? Langwarrin SC
  07:00 Not started North Geelong Warriors ?:? Manningham United Blues
  07:00 Not started Werribee City ?:? Goulburn Valley Suns
  07:30 Not started Playford City Patriots ?:? Western Strikers
  07:30 Not started Adelaide Victory ?:? Adelaide Hills
  07:30 Not started West Adelaide ?:? Fulham United FC
  07:30 Not started Sturt Lions ?:? White City Woodville
  09:00 Not started Hakoah Sydney City East ?:? Central Coast Mariners Youth
  09:30 Not started Seaford Rangers ?:? West Torrens Birkalla
  10:00 Not started Bonnyrigg White Eagles ?:? Mounties Wanderers
  10:00 Not started Acacia Ridge FC ?:? Toowong
  10:00 Not started Caboolture FC ?:? Brisbane Knights
  11:00 Not started Blacktown Spartans ?:? Northern Tigers
  11:00 Not started St George FC ?:? SD Raiders FC
  11:00 Not started Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth ?:? Spirit FC
  16:30 Not started Vipers FC ?:? South Adelaide
Australia Brisbane Capital League Division One 30 May
  09:00 Not started Samford Rangers ?:? North Pine
  09:30 Not started Western Spirit ?:? Brisbane Athletic
  10:00 Not started Virginia United ?:? New Farm United
  11:00 Not started The Lakes ?:? Mount Gravatt
Japan Nadeshiko League 1 30 May
  06:00 Not started Nojima Stella ?:? INAC Kobe Leonessa
  06:00 Not started Vegalta Sendai Ladies ?:? JEF Ladies
Japan J. League 3 30 May
  07:00 Not started FC Tokyo U23 ?:? Vanraure Hachinohe
  07:00 Not started Cerezo Osaka U23 ?:? Kataller Toyama
  12:00 Not started Kagoshima United ?:? Gainare Tottori
Japan J. League 2 30 May
  07:00 Not started V-Varen Nagasaki ?:? Albirex Niigata
  07:00 Not started Avispa Fukuoka ?:? Montedio Yamagata
  07:00 Not started Omiya Ardija ?:? Giravanz Kitakyushu
  08:00 Not started Jubilo Iwata ?:? Matsumoto Yamaga
  09:00 Not started Tokyo Verdy ?:? FC Ryukyu
Japan J. League 30 May
  12:00 Not started Shimizu S-Pulse ?:? Nagoya Grampus Eight
  12:00 Not started Gamba Osaka ?:? Kashiwa Reysol
South Korea K3 League 30 May
  FT Jeonju Citizen 1 : 3   Gangneung City
  FT Hwaseong 2 : 1   Daejeon Korail
  FT Gyeongju Citizen FC 1 : 0   Chuncheon FC
  FT Mokpo City 1 : 2   Gyeongju H & N
  10:00 Not started Pyeongtaek Citizen ?:? Changwon City
  FT Cheonan City 2 : 2   Gimpo Citizen
  FT Gimhae 3 : 0   Yangju Citizens
  FT Cheongju FC 0 : 3   Busan Transport Corp
South Korea K-League 2 30 May
  FT Jeonnam Dragons 1 : 1 Game info FC Anyang
  FT Gyeongnam FC 2 : 2 Game info Daejeon Citizen
South Korea K-League 1 30 May
  FT Gangwon FC 1 : 0 Game info Jeonbuk FC
  FT Busan I'Park 0 : 0 Game info Suwon Bluewings
  FT Gwangju FC 1 : 1 Game info Ulsan Hyundai
Romania Liga II 30 May
  Cancelled Farul Constanta ?:? UTA Arad
  Cancelled FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti ?:? FC Dunarea Calarasi
  Cancelled Gloria Buzau ?:? Petrolul Ploiesti
  Cancelled FC Arges Pitesti ?:? Miercurea Ciuc
  Cancelled Luceafarul Oradea ?:? Ripensia Timisoara
  Cancelled CSM Resita ?:? CS Sportul Snagov
  Cancelled ASU Politehnica Timisoara ?:? Universitatea Cluj
  Cancelled Turris-Oltul ?:? CS Mioveni
  Cancelled Concordia Chiajna ?:? Pandurii
  Cancelled Rapid Bucuresti ?:? Daco-Getica Bucuresti
  Cancelled Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu ?:? Ripensia Timisoara
International Club Friendlies 30 May
  FT Pisek 2 : 1 Game info Bohemians 1905 B
  FT Slavia Prague B 1 : 2 Game info Benesov
  FT Frydek-Mistek 2 : 4   MFK Havirov
  FT FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou 7 : 2 Game info FK Trutnov
  FT FC Viktorie Prerov 3 : 2 Game info HFK Olomouc
  Cancelled ND Bilje ?:? Tabor
  FT Stroemsgodset 2 : 1   Mjoendalen
  FT Rosenborg 1 : 0 Game info Bodoe/Glimt
  Cancelled IFK Norrkoeping ?:? Djurgaarden
  FT Dalvik/Reynir 1 : 2 Game info Grotta
  FT FH Hafnarfjordur 2 : 0   Fram Reykjavik
  FT Leiknir Reykjavik 4 : 0 Game info IR Reykjavik
  FT Odds Ballklubb 1 : 2 Game info Sarpsborg 08
  FT Vorwaerts Steyr 3 : 0   FC Juniors OOe
  Cancelled Botev Plovdiv ?:? FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
  FT FK Haugesund 3 : 0 Game info Brann
  FT HNK Gorica 5 : 1 Game info NK Varazdin
  FT PFC CSKA-Sofia 2 : 0 Game info Botev Vratsa
  FT Beroe 1 : 0 Game info Arda Kardzhali
  FT Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 0 Game info Gorica
  FT Cherno More Varna 2 : 0 Game info Etar
  FT Augnablik 2 : 0 Game info KF Fjallabyggdar
  FT Maribor 6 : 1 Game info NK Bravo
  FT Rudar Velenje 3 : 0 Game info Jadran
  FT NK Celje 2 : 1 Game info ND Triglav
  FT Koper 5 : 1 Game info Tabor
International Friendlies 30 May
  Cancelled Slovenia ?:? Portugal
Czech Republic FNL 30 May
  FT Zizkov 0 : 1 Game info MFK Chrudim
  FT FK Slavoj Vysehrad 1 : 1 Game info SK Lisen
  FT Hradec Kralove 2 : 2 Game info Trinec
  FT SK Prostejov 4 : 1 Game info Vitkovice
Czech Republic 1. Liga 30 May
  FT Sigma Olomouc 1 : 2 Game info Pribram
  FT Slovan Liberec 3 : 1 Game info Slovacko
  FT FC Fastav Zlin 1 : 1 Game info Banik Ostrava
  FT Viktoria Plzen 7 : 1 Game info Mlada Boleslav
  81" Slavia Prague 5 : 0 Game info Jablonec
Denmark Danmarksserien Grp. 1 30 May
  12:00 Not started Fremad Valby ?:? Herlev
  13:00 Not started Tarup-Paarup ?:? Herning Fremad
  13:00 Not started Otterup ?:? Varde
  13:00 Not started OKS ?:? Marienlyst
  13:00 Not started Greve ?:? Karlslunde IF
  13:00 Not started Frederikssund IK ?:? Avedoere
  13:00 Not started Alleroed FK ?:? Taarnby FF
  13:30 Not started Hedensted ?:? Oure FA
  14:00 Not started BK Union ?:? Ishoej IF
  14:00 Not started KFUM ?:? B 1908
  14:00 Not started AB Taarnby ?:? GVI
  14:00 Not started Koege Nord FC ?:? KFUM Roskilde
  14:00 Not started VRI ?:? Viby IF
  16:00 Not started Holstebro ?:? FC Djursland
Denmark Ligaen U19 30 May
  12:00 Not started FC Koebenhavn U19 ?:? Esbjerg U19
  13:00 Not started Randers Freja U19 ?:? Broendby U19
  13:00 Not started Silkeborg U19 ?:? FC Nordsjaelland U19
  13:00 Not started AaB U19 ?:? Lyngby U19
  13:00 Not started Vejle U19 ?:? SoenderjyskE U19
  13:00 Not started FC Midtjylland U19 ?:? AGF U19
Denmark 1. Division Relegation Playoff Grp. 1 30 May
  12:00 Not started Sundby ?:? Oesterbro IF
  12:00 Not started Naesby BK ?:? Damsoe
  12:00 Not started FB ?:? Herlufsholm
  12:00 Not started JAI Aarhus ?:? Romalt IF
Denmark Kvindeligaen Qualification Group 30 May
  12:30 Not started Ballerup-Skovlunde ?:? Koege
  13:00 Not started Odense Q ?:? B 93
Denmark 1. Division 30 May
  FT HB Koege 1 : 1 Game info Hvidovre
  FT Fremad Amager 2 : 2 Game info Kolding IF
Denmark Ligaen U17 30 May
  14:15 Not started FC Koebenhavn U17 ?:? Esbjerg U17
  15:30 Not started Silkeborg U17 ?:? FC Nordsjaelland U17
Denmark Kvindeligaen Championship Group 30 May
  15:00 Not started FC Nordsjaelland ?:? KoldingQ
  15:00 Not started FC THY-Thisted Q ?:? VSK Aarhus
Norway 1. Division 30 May
  12:00 Not started Hoenefoss ?:? Aasane
  13:00 Not started Grei Kvinner Elite ?:? Fart
  13:00 Not started KIL/Hemne ?:? Oevrevoll Hosle
Norway 3. Divisjon Avd. 3 30 May
  13:00 Not started Brodd ?:? Mandalskameratene
  13:00 Not started Express ?:? Djerv 1919
  13:00 Not started Kolstad ?:? Aalesund 2
  13:30 Not started Fana ?:? Ready
  14:00 Not started Rana FK ?:? Mjoelner
  14:00 Not started Aassiden ?:? Flint
  14:00 Not started Lyn ?:? Sandviken
  15:00 Not started Start 2 ?:? Sola
  15:00 Not started Staal Joerpeland ?:? Donn
  16:00 Not started Rommen ?:? Toten
  16:00 Not started Gjoevik-Lyn ?:? NIL-Trysil
  16:00 Not started Funnefoss/Vormsund ?:? Gjelleraasen
  16:00 Not started Kraakeroey ?:? Oppsal
  16:00 Not started Oern-Horten ?:? Hoenefoss
  16:00 Not started Follo ?:? FK Eik Toensberg
  16:00 Not started Vindbjart ?:? Aakra
  16:00 Not started Frigg ?:? Lysekloster
  16:00 Not started Os ?:? Aardal
  16:00 Not started Traeff ?:? Strindheim
  16:00 Not started Volda ?:? Spjelkavik
  16:00 Not started Tynset ?:? Molde 2
Norway Toppserien 30 May
  14:00 Not started Klepp ?:? Lyn Fotball
  15:00 Not started Arna-Bjoernar ?:? LSK Kvinner
  15:00 Not started Rosenborg BK ?:? Avaldsnes
  16:00 Not started Roea ?:? Sandviken
Norway 2. Divisjon Avd. 1 30 May
  14:00 Not started Vaalerenga 2 ?:? Moss
  16:00 Not started Alta ?:? Hoedd
  16:00 Not started Egersund ?:? Sotra Sportsklubb
  16:00 Not started Baerum ?:? Vard Haugesund
Norway 1. Divisjon 30 May
  18:00 Not started Tromsoe ?:? Hamarkameratene
Sweden Ettan Norra 30 May
  12:00 Not started Brommapojkarna ?:? Sollentuna FК
  14:00 Not started Tvaaaakers IF ?:? Assyriska IK
  14:00 Not started Lunds BK ?:? Lindome GIF
  14:00 Not started Motala AIF FK ?:? FK Karlskrona
  16:00 Not started Taeby FK ?:? Karlslunds IF HFK
  16:00 Not started IF Karlstad ?:? IK Frej Taeby
  16:00 Not started FC Linkoeping City ?:? Landskrona BoIS
  16:00 Not started Oskarshamns AIK ?:? IFK Vaernamo
  16:00 Not started Torns IF ?:? FC Trollhaettan
  16:00 Not started Utsiktens BK ?:? Eskilsminne IF
  17:00 Not started Sandvikens IF ?:? Gefle
Sweden 2. Division Norrland 30 May
  13:00 Not started IFK Oestersund ?:? Skellefteaa
  13:00 Not started Assyriska BK ?:? IFK Malmoe FK
  Cancelled IFK Timraa ?:? Friska Viljor
  14:00 Not started Rynninge ?:? Aatvidaberg
  14:00 Not started Arameiska-Syrianska IF ?:? FC Gute
  14:00 Not started Tyresoe ?:? Vaermbols FC
  14:00 Not started IFK Stocksund ?:? Fagersta Soedra IK
  14:00 Not started Hudiksvalls FF ?:? Skiljebo SK
  14:00 Not started Limhamn Bunkeflo IF ?:? Ullareds IK
  Cancelled Ifoe Bromoella IF ?:? IFK Berga
  14:00 Not started Dalstorps IF ?:? IFK Karlshamn
  14:00 Not started Raeppe GOIF ?:? Oesterlen FF
  14:00 Not started Husqvarna FF ?:? FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd
  14:00 Not started Ifoe Bromoella IF ?:? Syrianska
  15:00 Not started IK Oddevold ?:? Grebbestads IF
  15:00 Not started Moroen BK ?:? Stoede IF
  16:00 Not started Nordvaermland FF ?:? Vaenersborgs IF
  16:00 Not started IFK Aamaal ?:? Ahlafors IF
  16:00 Not started Vaenersborgs FK ?:? Carlstad United
  16:00 Not started Gottne IF ?:? Notvikens IK
  16:00 Not started Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK ?:? IFK Kumla
  16:00 Not started Assyriska IF Norrkoeping ?:? BK Forward
  16:00 Not started IFK Eskilstuna ?:? Assyriska FF
  16:00 Not started FC Stockholm Internazionale ?:? Karlbergs BK
  16:00 Not started Fanna BK ?:? Enskede IK
  16:00 Not started IFK Oesteraakers FK ?:? Enkoeping
  16:00 Not started Halmia ?:? Vinbergs IF
  16:00 Not started IK Tord ?:? Nosaby IF
  16:00 Not started Asarums IF FK ?:? Kristianstad FC
  16:30 Not started IFK Lidingoe ?:? Kungsaengens IF
Sweden Allsvenskan 30 May
  15:00 Not started Varbergs BoIS FC ?:? Djurgaarden Game center
Sweden Superettan 30 May
  17:30 Not started Joenkoepings Soedra ?:? GIF Sundsvall
Estonia Meistriliiga 30 May
  FT FC Kuressaare 3 : 2 Game info Narva Trans
  FT Flora Tallinn 3 : 0 Game info Talinna Kalev
  FT TJK Legion 0 : 1 Game info Tammeka
Estonia Esiliiga 30 May
  FT Parnu JK Vaprus 4 : 1   Vaendra JK Vaprus
  FT Nomme United 0 : 0   FC Elva
Thailand Thai League 30 May
  12:45 Not started Buriram United ?:? Samut Prakan City
  13:00 Not started Prachuap FC ?:? Trat FC
  14:00 Not started Chonburi ?:? Port FC
  15:00 Not started Suphanburi FC ?:? Ratchaburi FC
Thailand Thai League 2 30 May
  12:45 Not started Nakhon Pathom ?:? Khonkaen United FC
  13:00 Not started Ayutthaya United FC ?:? Chainat FC
  14:00 Not started Chiangmai FC ?:? Uthai Thani FC
  14:00 Not started Khonkaen FC ?:? Siam Navy FC
  15:00 Not started Nong Bua Pitchaya FC ?:? Sisaket FC
Germany 2. Bundesliga 30 May
  FT Sandhausen 3 : 1 Game info Hannover 96
  FT Karlsruher SC 1 : 1 Game info St. Pauli
  FT Nuernberg 0 : 0 Game info Bochum
  FT Holstein Kiel 1 : 2 Game info Arminia Bielefeld
Germany Bundesliga 30 May
  FT Bayern Munich 3 : 0 Game info TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
  FT SC Freiburg 3 : 2 Game info Turbine Potsdam
  FT Bayer Leverkusen 0 : 2 Game info MSV Duisburg
Germany 3. Liga 30 May
  FT Waldhof Mannheim 1 : 2 Game info KFC Uerdingen
  FT Meppen 1 : 3 Game info Wuerzburger Kickers
  FT Magdeburg 0 : 1 Game info Kaiserslautern
  FT Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 : 2 Game info Unterhaching
  FT Ingolstadt 1 : 2 Game info Bayern Munich II
  FT Eintracht Braunschweig 4 : 2 Game info Viktoria Koeln 1904
  FT FSV Zwickau 2 : 2 Game info Hansa Rostock
Germany Oberliga Hessen 30 May
  15:00 Not started KSV Baunatal ?:? SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
  15:00 Not started Hessen Kassel ?:? SV Neuhof
  15:00 Not started FSV Fernwald ?:? SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
  15:00 Not started SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim ?:? FC 1931 Eddersheim
  15:00 Not started FV Bad Vilbel ?:? SC Waldgirmes
  15:00 Not started SV Steinbach 1920 ?:? VFB Ginsheim
  15:00 Not started SC Hessen Dreieich ?:? Turk Gucu Friedberg
  15:00 Not started FC Hanau 93 ?:? Eintracht Stadtallendorf
  15:00 Not started TUS Dietkirchen ?:? RW Walldorf
  15:30 Not started FV Dudenhofen ?:? Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
  15:30 Not started FV Engers ?:? TuS Mechtersheim
  15:30 Not started Pfeddersheim ?:? Koblenz
  15:30 Not started Hertha Wiesbach ?:? Hassia Bingen
  15:30 Not started FV Diefflen ?:? Kaiserslautern II
  15:30 Not started SV Roechling ?:? FC Karbach
  15:30 Not started SV Gonsenheim ?:? Elversberg II
  15:30 Not started TSV Schott Mainz ?:? Eintracht Trier
  15:30 Not started Arminia Ludwigshafen ?:? Wormatia Worms
  15:30 Not started Freiburger FC ?:? SV Sandhausen ll
  15:30 Not started FV Ravensburg ?:? 1. CfR Pforzheim
  15:30 Not started Neckarsulmer Sport Union ?:? Stuttgarter Kickers
  15:30 Not started SV Linx ?:? Dorfmerkingen
  15:30 Not started VfB Stuttgart II ?:? Freiberg
  15:30 Not started Reutlingen ?:? Noettingen
  15:30 Not started FC Rielasingen-Arlen ?:? SV Oberachern
  15:30 Not started FC 08 Villingen ?:? TSV Ilshofen
  15:30 Not started Goeppinger SV ?:? FSV 08 Bissingen
Germany 1. Bundesliga 30 May
  FT Wolfsburg 1 : 2 Game info Eintracht Frankfurt Game center
  FT Hertha Berlin 2 : 0 Game info Augsburg Game center
  FT Mainz 05 0 : 1 Game info Hoffenheim Game center
  FT Schalke 04 0 : 1 Game info Werder Bremen Game center
  FT Bayern Munich 5 : 0 Game info Fortuna Duesseldorf Game center
Russia PFL Zone Center 30 May
  Cancelled Khimki 2 ?:? Khimik-Arsenal
  Cancelled FC Ryazan ?:? Strogino
  Cancelled Metalurg Lypetsk ?:? Kvant Obninsk
  Cancelled Kaluga ?:? FC Rotor Volgograd II
  Cancelled Dinamo Briansk ?:? Sokol Saratov
  Cancelled Salyut Belgorod ?:? Zorky Krasnogorsk
  Cancelled Saturn Ramenskoye ?:? Ararat Moscow
  Cancelled Zvezda Saint Petersburg ?:? FC Dolgoprudny
  Cancelled Zenit St. Petersburg II ?:? Murom
  Cancelled Luki-Energiya ?:? Znamya
  Cancelled Kolomna ?:? Kazanka Moscow
  Cancelled Rodina ?:? Leningradets
  Cancelled Pskov 747 ?:? Olimp Khimki
  Cancelled Veles Moscow ?:? Torpedo Vladimir
  Cancelled Dinamo Barnaul ?:? Irtysh
  Cancelled Sakhalin ?:? Zenit Irkutsk
  Cancelled Novosibirsk FK ?:? FC Chita
  Cancelled SKA Rostov ?:? Chernomorets Novorossiysk
  Cancelled Legion Dinamo ?:? FC Alania Vladikavkaz
  Cancelled Anzhi Makhachkala ?:? Spartak Nalchik
  Cancelled Spartak Vladikavkaz ?:? FK Makhachkala
  Cancelled Druzhba ?:? Mashuk-KMV
  Cancelled Urozhay ?:? FC Volgar
  Cancelled Biolog Novokubansk ?:? Krasnodar 3
  Cancelled Inter Cherkessk ?:? Dinamo Stavropol
Algeria Ligue 1 30 May
  13:00 Not started USM Bel Abbes ?:? JS Saoura
  13:00 Not started Paradou AC ?:? NA Hussein Dey
  13:00 Not started US Biskra ?:? NC Magra
  13:00 Not started CS Constantine ?:? AS Ain M'lila
  13:00 Not started ES Setif ?:? MC Alger
  13:00 Not started ASO Chlef ?:? MC Oran
  13:00 Not started JS Kabylie ?:? CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 30 May
  13:00 Not started Dinamo Batumi ?:? Dila Gori
  13:00 Not started Dinamo Tbilisi ?:? Samtredia
  13:00 Not started Kakheti Telavi ?:? Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Ukraine Premier League Championship Group 30 May
  FT FC Kolos Kovalivka 0 : 2 Game info Desna
  FT FC Olexandriya 1 : 0 Game info Zorya
  FT SC Dnipro-1 3 : 1 Game info Olimpik Donetsk
Belarus 1. Division 30 May
  FT Sputnik Rechitsa 2 : 1   Krumkachy Minsk
  FT Volna 2 : 3   Lokomotiv Gomel
  FT Lida 0 : 0   Khimik Svetlogorsk
  FT FC Slonim-2017 1 : 1   Granit Mikashevichi
Belarus Premier League 30 May
  FT Belshina Bobruisk 2 : 3 Game info Slavia Mozyr
  FT Dinamo Minsk 0 : 1 Game info Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Armenia Premier League Championship Group 30 May
  13:45 Not started Lori ?:? FC Noah
  17:15 Not started Ararat Armenia ?:? Shirak
Armenia 1. Division 30 May
  FT Masis 8 : 3   Pyunik II
  FT Dilijan 0 : 2   Sevan
  FT Alashkert FC II 0 : 2   Lokomotiv
Lithuania A Lyga 30 May
  FT Zalgiris Vilnius 0 : 1 Game info Riteriai
  14:00 Not started Banga Gargzdai ?:? FK Kauno Zalgiris
  FT Banga Gargzdai 2 : 0 Game info FK Panevezys
  16:00 Not started FK Panevezys ?:? Riteriai
France Division 1 30 May
  Cancelled Paris Saint Germain ?:? Fleury Merogis U.S
  Cancelled Metz ?:? Marseille
  Cancelled Guingamp ?:? Bordeaux
  Cancelled Reims ?:? Dijon Foot
  Cancelled Paris FC ?:? Olympique Lyonnais
  Cancelled Montpellier ?:? ASJ Soyaux
Poland Ekstraklasa 30 May
  FT LKS Lodz 0 : 1 Game info Gornik Zabrze Game center
  FT Piast Gliwice 4 : 0 Game info Wisla Krakow Game center
  90" Lech Poznan 0 : 1 Game info Legia Warszawa Game center
Serbia Super Liga 30 May
  FT FK Radnik Surdulica 1 : 1 Game info Proleter
  FT Partizan Beograd 4 : 1 Game info Mladost Lucani
  FT Napredak 1 : 1 Game info Radnicki Nis
Serbia Prva Liga 30 May
  Cancelled Borac Cacak ?:? Dinamo Vranje
  Cancelled Bezanija ?:? FK Metalac
  FT FK Graficar 0 : 0   Backa Backa Palanka
  FT Zarkovo 0 : 3   Zlatibor
  FT Novi Pazar 3 : 0   Dinamo Vranje
Kazakhstan Premier League 30 May
  15:00 Not started FC Astana ?:? Tobol Kostanay
  15:00 Not started Kairat Almaty ?:? Kaspyi Aktau
  15:00 Not started Ordabasy Shymkent ?:? Zhetysu Taldykorgan
  15:00 Not started Irtysh Pavlodar ?:? Okzhetpes Kokshetau
  15:00 Not started FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk ?:? Taraz
  15:00 Not started Kaisar Kyzylorda ?:? Shakhter Karagandy
Finland Veikkausliiga 30 May
  16:00 Not started SJK ?:? FC Inter
Austria Regionalliga East 30 May
  Cancelled SV Leobendorf ?:? ASK Ebreichsdorf
  Cancelled SC Wiener Viktoria ?:? Admira Moedling (A)
  Cancelled FC Lauterach ?:? Altach Juniors
  Cancelled FC Wolfurt ?:? Roefix Roethis
  Cancelled Rankweil ?:? Langenegg
  Cancelled Austria Lustenau (A) ?:? SW Bregenz
  Cancelled Schwaz ?:? Hohenems
  Cancelled Woergl ?:? SAK 1914
  Cancelled Pinzgau Saalfelden ?:? Dornbirner SV
  Cancelled FC Wels ?:? Ried (A)
Hungary NB I 30 May
  FT Varda SE 1 : 0 Game info Ujpest
  FT Diosgyori VTK 1 : 0 Game info Mezokovesd SE
  41" Paksi SE 0 : 0 Game info Fehervar FC
Montenegro 2. Division 30 May
  FT FK Drezga 0 : 2   FK Bokelj
Montenegro 1. CFL 30 May
  93" Buducnost Podgorica 1 : 0 Game info Grbalj Radanovici
  91" Petrovac 1 : 1 Game info OFK Titograd
  90" Zeta 2 : 0 Game info Rudar Pljevlja
  93" Kom 3 : 2 Game info Sutjeska
  61" FK Podgorica 0 : 0   FK Iskra
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1. Division FBiH 30 May
  Cancelled GOSK Gabela ?:? Rudar Kakanj
  Cancelled Olimpik Sarajevo ?:? Orasje
  Cancelled NK Bratstvo ?:? Radnik Hadzici
  Cancelled Tosk Tesanj ?:? Slaven Zivinice
  Cancelled Jedinstvo Bihac ?:? Gorazde
  Cancelled FK Zvijezda ?:? Capljina
  Cancelled Metalleghe BSI ?:? Igman Konjic
  Cancelled Buducnost ?:? Travnik
Israel Ligat HaAl Championship Group 30 May
  FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 0 Game info Hapoel Haifa
  FT Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 1 Game info Hapoel Beer Sheva
  87" Maccabi Haifa 1 : 2 Game info Hapoel Tel Aviv
Saudi Arabia Premier League 30 May
  20:00 Not started Al Adalh ?:? Al Ittihad
  20:00 Not started Al Ahli ?:? Al-Raed
  20:00 Not started Damac FC ?:? Al Fateh FC
  20:00 Not started Al-Faisaly ?:? Abha
  20:00 Not started Al Hazm ?:? Al-Wehda
  20:00 Not started Al Hilal ?:? Al Shabab
  20:00 Not started Al Nassr FC ?:? Al-Ettifaq
  20:00 Not started Al-Taawoun ?:? Al Feiha
Ireland 1. Division 30 May
  20:00 Not started Cobh Ramblers ?:? Cabinteely
  20:30 Not started Longford Town ?:? Galway United FC
Croatia FA Cup 30 May
  77" Slaven 1 : 1 Game info NK Lokomotiva
Brazil Serie B 30 May
  21:00 Not started Chapecoense AF ?:? Guarani
  21:00 Not started Confianca ?:? Cruzeiro
  21:00 Not started Nautico ?:? Juventude
  21:00 Not started Brasil de Pelotas ?:? Sampaio Correa
  21:00 Not started Parana Clube ?:? Operario Ferroviario
  21:00 Not started Botafogo SP ?:? Figueirense
  21:00 Not started Ponte Preta ?:? CS Alagoano
  21:00 Not started CRB ?:? Vitoria
  21:00 Not started Avai FC ?:? Cuiaba
  21:00 Not started America MG ?:? Oeste FC
Brazil Serie D Grp. A1 30 May
  01:00 Independente PA ?:? Galvez EC
  01:00 Fast Clube ?:? Rio Branco
  01:00 Atletico Acreano ?:? Bragantino PA
  01:00 Sao Raimundo RR ?:? SE Juventude
  01:00 Moto Club MA ?:? Luverdense
  01:00 Santos AP ?:? Altos
  01:00 Operario VG ?:? Goianesia
  01:00 Goiania ?:? Uniao Rondonopolis
  01:00 Vitoria ES ?:? CRAC
  01:00 Central SC ?:? AO Itabaiana
  01:00 Coruripe ?:? ACD Potiguar
  01:00 ABC ?:? Jacyoba AC
  01:00 Freipaulistano ?:? Vitoria da Conquista
  01:00 Globo FC ?:? Guarany de Sobral
  01:00 Campinense ?:? Afogados da Ingazeira
  01:00 Salgueiro ?:? Atletico Cajazeirense
  01:00 Floresta ?:? America RN
  01:00 Bahia de Feira ?:? Patrocinense
  01:00 Palmas ?:? Tupynambas
  01:00 Sao Luiz ?:? Sao Caetano
  01:00 Marcilio Dias ?:? Joinville
  01:00 Novorizontino ?:? Pelotas
  01:00 AD Cabofriense ?:? Mirassol
  01:00 Toledo CW ?:? Nacional PR
  01:00 Bangu ?:? FC Cascavel
  01:00 Ferroviaria ?:? Portuguesa RJ
  01:00 Caldense ?:? Atletico Alagoinhas
  01:00 Caxias ?:? Atletico Tubarao
Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage 30 May
  01:00 Futbol Consultants ?:? Juventud Escazucena
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura 30 May
  01:00 ADR Jicaral ?:? La U Universitarios 1x2
  01:00 Grecia ?:? Guadalupe FC 1x2