Brazil Paulista A1 Trophy Interior Playoff 05 August
  FT Bragantino 1 : 0 Game info Guarani
  FT Freipaulistano 0 : 4   Confianca
  FT Campinense 5 : 4   Sousa
  FT Itupiranga SC 1 : 4   Paysandu
  01:00 Concordia Atletico ?:? Atletico Tubarao 1x2
  01:00 Carajas ?:? Paragominas FC
  01:00 Aguia de Maraba ?:? Bragantino PA 1x2
  01:00 Sport Recife ?:? Petrolina SFC 1x2
  01:00 Decisao ?:? Vitoria das Tabocas 1x2
  01:00 Tombense FC ?:? Caldense 1x2
  01:00 Murici ?:? ASA
Brazil Copa do Nordeste Final Stage 05 August
  FT Bahia 0 : 1   Ceara
Australia A-League 05 August
  FT Wellington Phoenix 1 : 1 Game info Brisbane Roar FC
Australia Northern New South Wales 05 August
  FT Newcastle Olympic 1 : 3   Broadmeadow Magic
  FT Lake Macquarie 2 : 1   Adamstown Rosebud FC
  FT Valentine Phoenix 0 : 4   Lambton Jaffas FC
  FT Weston Workers 1 : 0   Maitland
Australia Queensland Premier League 05 August
  11:45 Not started Sunshine Coast ?:? Ipswich Knights
International Club Friendlies 05 August
  FT Gent 2 : 1   RFC Seraing
  59" Lens 0 : 0   Union St.Gilloise
  01:00 Slavia Prague ?:? SKN St. Poelten 1x2
  01:00 Maribor ?:? Reims 1x2
  01:00 Lens ?:? Paris FC
  01:00 Paris Saint-Germain ?:? Sochaux 1x2
  01:00 PEC Zwolle ?:? AZ Alkmaar
  Cancelled Marseille ?:? Montpellier
International Europa League Final Stage 05 August
  01:00 FC Koebenhavn ?:? Istanbul Basaksehir Game center 1x2
  01:00 Shakhtar Donetsk ?:? Wolfsburg Game center 1x2
  01:00 Inter ?:? Getafe Game center 1x2
  01:00 Manchester United ?:? LASK Game center 1x2
Japan League Cup Grp. B 05 August
  Cancelled Urawa Red Diamonds ?:? Matsumoto Yamaga
  FT Kashima Antlers 2 : 3 Game info Kawasaki Frontale
  FT Oita Trinita 1 : 1 Game info Gamba Osaka
  FT Kashiwa Reysol 1 : 0 Game info Shonan Bellmare
  FT Sagan Tosu 0 : 1 Game info Yokohama FC
  FT Consadole Sapporo 2 : 1 Game info Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  FT Shimizu S-Pulse 0 : 3 Game info Nagoya Grampus Eight
  FT Cerezo Osaka 1 : 0 Game info Urawa Red Diamonds
China Super League Grp. A 05 August
  FT Shandong Luneng 0 : 1 Game info Shanghai Shenhua Game center
  FT Henan Jianye 1 : 1 Game info Guangzhou R&F F.C. Game center
Hungary NB II 05 August
  14:45 Not started Bekescsaba ?:? Vasas Budapest
  01:00 Debreceni EAC ?:? Debrecen 1x2
  01:00 Szentlorinc ?:? Gyirmot 1x2
  01:00 Budaors ?:? BFC Siofok 1x2
  01:00 Dorogi FC ?:? Soroksar SC 1x2
  01:00 FC Ajka ?:? Kazincbarcikai BSC 1x2
  01:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar ?:? Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia 1x2
  01:00 Haladas ?:? Szolnok 1x2
  01:00 Gyori ETO ?:? Kaposvari 1x2
  01:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC ?:? Pecsi MFC 1x2
Kazakhstan Premier League 05 August
  15:00 Not started Zhetysu Taldykorgan ?:? Shakhter Karagandy
  15:00 Not started Kaspyi Aktau ?:? Taraz
  15:00 Not started Tobol Kostanay ?:? Okzhetpes Kokshetau
  15:00 Not started Ordabasy Shymkent ?:? FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
  15:00 Not started Kaisar Kyzylorda ?:? FC Astana
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 05 August
  15:30 Not started FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo ?:? Aragvi Dusheti
Uzbekistan Superliga 05 August
  16:00 Not started Surkhon-2011 ?:? Navbahor Namangan
Romania Liga I Relegation Group 05 August
  15" Dinamo Bucuresti 0 : 0   FC Viitorul Constanta Game center
  15" Sepsi OSK 0 : 0   FC Academica Clinceni Game center
  14" Hermannstadt 1 : 0 Game info CSM Politehnica Iasi Game center
  14" Chindia Targoviste 0 : 0   FC Voluntari Game center
Jordan Premier League 05 August
  01:00 Al-Hussein SC ?:? Al-Ahly
  01:00 Al-Jazeera ?:? Sahab SC 1x2
  01:00 Al-Hussein SC ?:? Al-Sareeh 1x2
Moldova National Division 05 August
  01:00 FC Milsami Orhei ?:? Dinamo-Auto
  01:00 FC Sheriff ?:? CS Petrocub
Serbia Super Liga 05 August
  01:00 Indjija ?:? Vozdovac 1x2
  01:00 Novi Pazar ?:? Partizan Beograd 1x2
  01:00 Rad Beograd ?:? TSC Backa Topola 1x2
  01:00 FK Radnik Surdulica ?:? Mladost Lucani 1x2
  01:00 Javor ?:? Napredak 1x2
  01:00 Zlatibor ?:? Proleter 1x2
  01:00 Backa Backa Palanka ?:? FK Spartak Subotica 1x2
  01:00 FK Crvena Zvezda ?:? Radnicki Nis 1x2
  01:00 FK Metalac ?:? Macva Sabac 1x2
  01:00 Vojvodina ?:? Cukaricki 1x2
Finland Veikkausliiga 05 August
  01:00 Haka ?:? HIFK 1x2
  01:00 Ilves ?:? RoPS 1x2
  01:00 IFK Mariehamn ?:? FC Inter 1x2
  01:00 SJK ?:? KuPS 1x2
Finland Ykkonen 05 August
  01:00 KPV ?:? SJK Akatemia 1x2
  01:00 AC Kajaani ?:? AC Oulu 1x2
  01:00 FF Jaro ?:? VPS 1x2
  01:00 FC KTP ?:? MYPA 1x2
Switzerland Cup 05 August
  01:00 Winterthur ?:? Bavois 1x2
Saudi Arabia Premier League 05 August
  01:00 Al-Wehda ?:? Al Shabab 1x2
  01:00 Al Adalh ?:? Al-Ettifaq 1x2
  01:00 Al Nassr FC ?:? Al Hilal 1x2
Sweden Allsvenskan 05 August
  01:00 Malmoe FF ?:? Helsingborg Game center 1x2
  01:00 Hammarby ?:? Falkenbergs FF Game center 1x2
  01:00 Varbergs BoIS FC ?:? Djurgaarden Game center 1x2
Norway Eliteserien 05 August
  01:00 Molde ?:? Start Game center 1x2
Croatia 1. Division Qualification 05 August
  01:00 NK Istra 1961 ?:? HNK Orijent 1919 1x2
Morocco Botola Pro 05 August
  01:00 MAT Tetouan ?:? Raja Casablanca 1x2
Italy Serie B Promotion Playoff 05 August
  01:00 Cittadella ?:? Frosinone 1x2
Iceland Urvalsdeild 05 August
  01:00 FH Hafnarfjordur ?:? Valur
  01:00 Fjoelnir ?:? IA Akranes
Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura 05 August
  01:00 Sol de America ?:? 12 de Octubre 1x2
Colombia Primera A Clausura 05 August
  01:00 Alianza Petrolera ?:? Cucuta
  01:00 Deportivo Pereira ?:? La Equidad
  01:00 Millonarios ?:? CD Jaguares
  01:00 Bucaramanga ?:? Deportivo Pasto
  01:00 Envigado ?:? Tolima
  01:00 Rionegro Aguilas ?:? Once Caldas
  01:00 Junior FC ?:? Santa Fe
  01:00 Patriotas ?:? Independiente Medellin
  01:00 America de Cali ?:? Deportivo Cali
  01:00 Atletico Nacional ?:? Chico FC
USA USL Championship 05 August
  01:00 Philadelphia Union II ?:? New York Red Bulls II 1x2