Turkey Super Lig 21 September
  01:00 Fenerbahce ?:? Ankaragucu Game center 1x2
  01:00 Kasimpasa ?:? Antalyaspor Game center 1x2
  01:00 Kayserispor ?:? Denizlispor Game center 1x2
Turkey 1. Lig 21 September
  01:00 Altay ?:? Keciorengucu 1x2
  01:00 Umraniyespor ?:? Boluspor 1x2
  01:00 Adana Demirspor ?:? Bursaspor 1x2
  01:00 Osmanlispor FK ?:? Altinordu 1x2
Turkey 2. Lig - Red Group 21 September
  01:00 Karabukspor ?:? Eyupspor
  01:00 Bandirmaspor ?:? Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
  01:00 Usakspor ?:? Ankara Demirspor 1x2
  01:00 Belediyesi Bodrumspor ?:? Van Spor Kulubu 1x2
  01:00 Nigde Anadolu FK ?:? Kastamonuspor 1966
  01:00 Kirsehir Belediyespor ?:? Elazigspor
  01:00 Ergene Velimese Spor ?:? Sivas Belediye Spor 1x2
  01:00 Kahramanmarasspor ?:? Etimesgut Belediyespor
  01:00 Tuzlaspor ?:? Sakaryaspor 1x2
  01:00 1922 Konyaspor ?:? Bak Spor Kulubu
  01:00 Sanliurfaspor ?:? Manisa Futbol Kulubu
  01:00 Hacettepe Spor Kulubu ?:? Kirklarelispor
  01:00 Gumushanespor ?:? Pendikspor
  01:00 Sariyer ?:? Afjet Afyonspor 1x2
  01:00 Hekimoglu Trabzon ?:? Amed Sportif
  01:00 Zonguldak Komurspor ?:? Inegolspor
  01:00 Sancaktepe Belediyespor ?:? Yeni Corumspor 1x2
  01:00 Samsunspor ?:? Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Turkey 3. Lig Grp. 1 21 September
  01:00 Yomraspor ?:? Yeni Orduspor
  01:00 Erzin Spor ?:? Duzcespor
  01:00 Sile Yildizspor ?:? Cankaya FK
  01:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor ?:? Silivrispor
  01:00 Catalcaspor ?:? Serik Belediyespor
  01:00 Artvin Hopaspor ?:? Tokatspor
  01:00 24 Erzincanspor ?:? Buca FK
  01:00 Manisaspor ?:? Karakopru Belediyespor
  01:00 Kizilcabolukspor ?:? Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
  01:00 Kocaelispor ?:? Turgutluspor
  01:00 Esenler Erokspor ?:? Belediye Derince
  01:00 Agri 1970 Spor ?:? Cizrespor
  01:00 Elazig Belediyespor ?:? Fethiyespor
  01:00 Erbaaspor ?:? Karsiyaka
  01:00 Alemdag Spor 1877 ?:? Kozan Spor FK
  01:00 Fatsa Belediyespor ?:? Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
  01:00 Kemerspor 2003 ?:? Ofspor
  01:00 Nazilli Belediyespor ?:? Yozgatspor 1959
  01:00 Pazarspor ?:? Halide Edip Adivar Spor
  01:00 Osmaniyespor ?:? Modafen FK
  01:00 Yeni Altindag Belediyespor ?:? 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
  01:00 Soma Spor Dernegi ?:? Muglaspor
  01:00 Diyarbekir Spor AS ?:? Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
  01:00 Darica Genclerbirligi ?:? Golcukspor
  01:00 Bayrampasa ?:? Batman Petrolspor
  01:00 Karacabey Belediye Spor ?:? Nevsehir Belediye Spor