Italy Serie C Grp. B 24 March
  FT Sudtirol 2 : 2 Game info L.R. Vicenza Virtus
  79" Imolese Calcio 1 : 2 Game info Monza
  73" Ternana 1 : 1 Game info Pordenone Calcio
  FT Gubbio 0 : 0   Renate
  75" Virtus Verona 3 : 0 Game info Rimini
  76" Triestina 4 : 0 Game info Sambenedettese
  73" Giana Erminio 1 : 2 Game info Teramo
  FT Fermana 0 : 0   Vis Pesaro
  74" Alma Juventus Fano 0 : 1 Game info FeralpiSalo
  73" Ravenna 0 : 1 Game info AlbinoLeffe
  77" Monopoli 1 : 0 Game info Virtus Francavilla
  FT Viterbese 2 : 2 Game info Vibonese
  FT Catanzaro 3 : 0 Game info Sicula Leonzio
  74" Potenza 1 : 0 Game info Bisceglie
  FT Paganese 2 : 2 Game info Casertana
  FT Reggina 3 : 0 Game info Catania
  FT Rende 3 : 3 Game info Cavese
  FT Siracusa Calcio 3 : 0   Matera
Italy Serie D Grp. A 24 March
  14:30 Not started Bra ?:? Borgaro Torinese
  14:30 Not started Borgosesia ?:? ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
  14:30 Not started Lecco ?:? Stresa
  14:30 Not started AS Casale ?:? Savona
  15:00 Not started Folgore Caratese ?:? US Fezzanese
  14:30 Not started Inveruno ?:? Pro Dronero
  14:30 Not started SCD Ligorna ?:? Lavagnese
  15:00 Not started Sestri Levante ?:? Bustese Milano City
  14:30 Not started Pontisola ?:? Mantova
  14:30 Not started Pro Sesto ?:? Legnago Salus
  14:30 Not started Rezzato ?:? Como
  14:30 Not started Sondrio Calcio ?:? Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
  14:30 Not started Villafranca ?:? Scanzorosciate
  14:30 Not started Seregno ?:? Villa D'Alme
  14:30 Not started Darfo Boario ?:? Ambrosiana
  14:30 Not started Caronnese ?:? Ciserano
  14:30 Not started Caravaggio ?:? Olginatese
  14:30 Not started Belluno ?:? St. Georgen
  14:30 Not started Campodarsego ?:? Montebelluna
  14:30 Not started Trento ?:? Clodiense
  14:30 Not started Sandona ?:? Tamai
  14:30 Not started Este ?:? Chions
  14:30 Not started Delta Calcio Rovigo ?:? Union Feltre
  14:30 Not started Cjarlins Muzane ?:? Levico Terme
  14:30 Not started Cartigliano ?:? ArzignanoChiampo
  14:30 Not started Axys Zola ?:? OltrepoVoghera
  14:30 Not started Calvina ?:? Modena
  14:30 Not started Ciliverghe Mazzano ?:? Mezzolara
  14:30 Not started Classe ?:? Pergolettese
  14:30 Not started Crema ?:? Lentigione
  14:30 Not started Cavenago Fanfulla ?:? Vigor Carpaneto
  14:30 Not started Fiorenzuola ?:? San Marino
  14:30 Not started Pavia ?:? Adrense
  14:30 Not started Reggio Audace ?:? Sasso Marconi
  14:30 Not started Viareggio ?:? Sangiovannese
  14:30 Not started Tuttocuoio ?:? Ponsacco
  14:30 Not started Sinalunghese ?:? Sangimignano
  15:00 Not started Seravezza ?:? Trestina
  15:00 Not started Aquila Montevarchi ?:? Prato
  14:30 Not started Scandicci ?:? Bastia Calcio
  14:30 Not started Cannara ?:? San Donato
  14:30 Not started US Gavorrano ?:? Aglianese
  14:30 Not started Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano ?:? Real Forte Querceta
  14:30 Not started Massese ?:? Pianese
  14:30 Not started Avezzano ?:? Jesina
  14:30 Not started Castelfidardo ?:? Isernia
  14:30 Not started Francavilla Calcio 1927 ?:? Forli
  14:30 Not started Matelica ?:? Santarcangelo
  14:30 Not started Montegiorgio ?:? Vastese
  14:30 Not started Olympia Agnonese ?:? Savignanese
  15:00 Not started R.C. Cesena ?:? ASD Pineto
  14:30 Not started Real Giulianova ?:? Campobasso
  14:30 Not started San Nicolo ?:? Sangiustese
  14:30 Not started Sanmaurese ?:? Recanatese
  FT Aprilia 1 : 1   Atletico SFF
  14:30 Not started Cassino ?:? Latte Dolce
  15:00 Not started Castiadas ?:? ASD Lanusei
  FT Monterosi 3 : 0   Flaminia
  FT Ostia Mare 2 : 0   Citta di Anagni
  FT Budoni 0 : 5   SSD Albalonga
  FT Torres 1 : 2   Latina
  14:30 Not started ASD Trastevere ?:? Anziolavinio
  FT Vis Artena 1 : 2   Avellino
  15:00 Not started Team Altamura ?:? Gragnano
  15:00 Not started Citta di Fasano ?:? Nola
  16:00 Not started Fidelis Andria ?:? Savoia
  15:00 Not started Gelbison Cilento ?:? Taranto
  FT Ercolanese 3 : 1   Pomigliano
  15:30 Not started Gravina ?:? Audace Cerignola
  15:00 Not started ACD Nardo ?:? Bitonto
  15:00 Not started Sarnese 1926 ?:? AZ Picerno ASD
  15:00 Not started Castrovillari ?:? AP Turris
  15:00 Not started Gela ?:? Cittanovese
  16:00 Not started Citta di Messina ?:? Marsala
  15:00 Not started Igea Virtus ?:? Roccella
  FT Locri 3 : 1   Acireale
  15:00 Not started Nocerina ?:? Sancataldese
  FT US Palmese 0 : 0   Bari
  FT Portici 2 : 2   Messina