- Soccer
- Tennis
- Ice Hockey
- Basketball
- Austria
- Cyprus
- Greece
- Ireland
- Switzerland
- Turkey
- Wales
- Belarus
- Bosnia-Herzeg.
- Bulgaria
- Croatia
- Czech Republic
- Estonia
- Hungary
- Israel
- Latvia
- Lithuania
- Moldova
- Montenegro
- Poland
- Romania
- Serbia
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- Ukraine
- Argentina
- Bolivia
- Brazil
- Chile
- Colombia
- Ecuador
- Paraguay
- Peru
- Uruguay
- Venezuela
- Mexico
- USA
- Costa Rica
- El Salvador
- Guatemala
- Honduras
Livescores
Popular Leagues
Europe
Scandinavia
America
Asia
Oceania
Africa
Copa do Nordeste | 28 March | ||||
FT | Maranhao | 3 : 2 | Fortaleza | ||
FT | River AC | 0 : 1 | ABC | ||
FT | America de Natal | 1 : 0 | Nautico | ||
FT | Botafogo-PB | 4 : 0 | Bahia | ||
FT | Vitoria-BA | 3 : 0 | Treze | ||
FT | CRB | 2 : 0 | Altos | ||
FT | Sport Recife | 3 : 0 | Juazeirense | ||
FT | Ceara | 2 : 1 | Itabaiana | ||
Copa de la Liga | 28 March | ||||
FT | Lanus | 2 : 2 | Union de Santa Fe | ||
01:00 | Rosario Central | ?:? | Barracas Central | ||
MLS Next Pro | 28 March | ||||
FT | Real Monarchs | 2 : 1 | Minnesota United II | ||
01:00 | Cincinnati 2 | ?:? | NY Red Bulls II | ||
01:00 | Chicago Fire II | ?:? | Philadelphia II | ||
01:00 | Crown Legacy | ?:? | Atlanta Utd II | ||
Liga de Expansion | 28 March | ||||
FT | Leones Negros | 2 : 4 | Atletico La Paz | ||
FT | Correcaminos | 0 : 2 | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
Primera A | 28 March | ||||
FT | Millonarios | 3 : 1 | Santa Fe | ||
Cup | 28 March | ||||
FT | Port Melbourne | 0 : 0 | Oakleigh Cannons | ||
FT | Melbourne Knights | 0 : 2 | South Melbourne | ||
FT | Langwarrin | 1 : 3 | Doveton | ||
FT | Sydenham Park | 3 : 1 | Pascoe Vale | ||
FT | Ballarat City | 0 : 0 | Nunawading City | ||
FT | Preston Lions | 0 : 0 | Dandenong City | ||
FT | GV Suns | ?:? | Westvale Olympic | ||
FT | Eltham Redbacks | 4 : 5 | Brunswick Juventus | ||
U-19 Premier League | 28 March | ||||
FT | Zoria U19 | ?:? | Metalist 1925 U19 | ||
I-League | 28 March | ||||
FT | Delhi | 3 : 1 | Shillong Lajong | ||
01:00 | Aizawl | ?:? | Churchill Brothers | ||
Vyshcha Liha | 28 March | ||||
FT | Mariupolchanka (women) | ?:? | Veres (women) | ||
FT | Panthers (women) | ?:? | EMC Podolie (women) | ||
FT | Kryvbas (women) | ?:? | Vorskla (women) | ||
1 League | 28 March | ||||
FT | Qaradag | 3 : 0 | Irevan | ||
127" | Araz Saatli | 0 : 0 | Energetik | ||
1 League | 28 March | ||||
187" | Karvan | 0 : 0 | Difai Agsu | ||
Premier League | 28 March | ||||
67" | Muras United | 0 : 0 | Neftchi Kochkor-Ata | ||
Prva NL | 28 March | ||||
01:00 | Dugopolje | ?:? | Dubrava | ||
Liga 2 | 28 March | ||||
01:00 | Corvinul | ?:? | Gloria Buzau | ||
National Teams | 28 March | ||||
01:00 | Czech Republic U16 | ?:? | Mexico U16 | ||
01:00 | France U16 | ?:? | Saudi Arabia U16 | ||
01:00 | Japan U16 | ?:? | Wales U16 | ||
Champions League | 28 March | ||||
01:00 | Barcelona (women) | ?:? | Brann (women) | ||
01:00 | PSG (women) | ?:? | Haecken (women) | ||
Pro League | 28 March | ||||
01:00 | Emirates Club | ?:? | Bani Yas | ||
01:00 | Al Nasr Dubai | ?:? | Hatta | ||
II Liga | 28 March | ||||
01:00 | Stalowa Wola | ?:? | Sandecja | ||
Premier League | 28 March | ||||
01:00 | Moghayer Al Sarhan | ?:? | Shabab Al-Aqaba | ||
Serie C. Group C | 28 March | ||||
01:00 | Catania | ?:? | Giugliano | ||
Serie C. Group A | 28 March | ||||
01:00 | Padova | ?:? | Pergolettese | ||
Serie C. Group B | 28 March | ||||
01:00 | Gubbio | ?:? | Torres | ||
01:00 | Vis Pesaro | ?:? | Lucchese | ||
01:00 | Carrarese | ?:? | Perugia | ||
01:00 | Fermana | ?:? | Rimini | ||
Liga 1 | 28 March | ||||
01:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | ?:? | Comerciantes Unidos | ||
Primera Division | 28 March | ||||
01:00 | Audax Italiano | ?:? | Coquimbo Unido | ||
01:00 | O`Higgins | ?:? | Deportes Iquique | ||
South American Championship U17 | 28 March | ||||
01:00 | Brazil U17 (women) | ?:? | Colombia U17 (women) | ||
01:00 | Paraguay U17 (women) | ?:? | Ecuador U17 (women) | ||
Campeonato Paranaense | 28 March | ||||
01:00 | Coritiba | ?:? | Maringa | ||
USL League One | 28 March | ||||
01:00 | Charlotte Independence | ?:? | Spokane Velocity | ||
Campeonato Mineiro | 28 March | ||||
01:00 | Athletic MG | ?:? | Pouso Alegre | ||
Primera Division | 28 March | ||||
01:00 | Deportivo Tachira | ?:? | Metropolitanos |