Sweden Allsvenskan 30 May
  15:00 Not started Varbergs BoIS FC ?:? Djurgaarden Game center
Sweden Superettan 30 May
  17:30 Not started Joenkoepings Soedra ?:? GIF Sundsvall
Sweden Ettan Norra 30 May
  16:00 Not started Taeby FK ?:? Karlslunds IF HFK
  17:00 Not started Sandvikens IF ?:? Gefle
  16:00 Not started IF Karlstad ?:? IK Frej Taeby
  12:00 Not started Brommapojkarna ?:? Sollentuna FК
  16:00 Not started FC Linkoeping City ?:? Landskrona BoIS
  14:00 Not started Tvaaaakers IF ?:? Assyriska IK
  14:00 Not started Lunds BK ?:? Lindome GIF
  16:00 Not started Oskarshamns AIK ?:? IFK Vaernamo
  14:00 Not started Motala AIF FK ?:? FK Karlskrona
  16:00 Not started Torns IF ?:? FC Trollhaettan
  16:00 Not started Utsiktens BK ?:? Eskilsminne IF
Sweden 2. Division Norra Goetaland 30 May
  16:00 Not started Nordvaermland FF ?:? Vaenersborgs IF
  16:00 Not started IFK Aamaal ?:? Ahlafors IF
  15:00 Not started IK Oddevold ?:? Grebbestads IF
  16:00 Not started Vaenersborgs FK ?:? Carlstad United
  15:00 Not started Moroen BK ?:? Stoede IF
  16:00 Not started Gottne IF ?:? Notvikens IK
  Cancelled IFK Timraa ?:? Friska Viljor
  13:00 Not started IFK Oestersund ?:? Skellefteaa
  16:00 Not started Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK ?:? IFK Kumla
  14:00 Not started Rynninge ?:? Aatvidaberg
  14:00 Not started Arameiska-Syrianska IF ?:? FC Gute
  14:00 Not started Tyresoe ?:? Vaermbols FC
  16:00 Not started Assyriska IF Norrkoeping ?:? BK Forward
  16:00 Not started IFK Eskilstuna ?:? Assyriska FF
  16:00 Not started FC Stockholm Internazionale ?:? Karlbergs BK
  16:00 Not started Fanna BK ?:? Enskede IK
  16:30 Not started IFK Lidingoe ?:? Kungsaengens IF
  14:00 Not started IFK Stocksund ?:? Fagersta Soedra IK
  14:00 Not started Hudiksvalls FF ?:? Skiljebo SK
  16:00 Not started IFK Oesteraakers FK ?:? Enkoeping
  13:00 Not started Assyriska BK ?:? IFK Malmoe FK
  14:00 Not started Limhamn Bunkeflo IF ?:? Ullareds IK
  16:00 Not started Halmia ?:? Vinbergs IF
  16:00 Not started IK Tord ?:? Nosaby IF
  Cancelled Ifoe Bromoella IF ?:? IFK Berga
  14:00 Not started Dalstorps IF ?:? IFK Karlshamn
  14:00 Not started Raeppe GOIF ?:? Oesterlen FF
  14:00 Not started Husqvarna FF ?:? FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd
  16:00 Not started Asarums IF FK ?:? Kristianstad FC
  14:00 Not started Ifoe Bromoella IF ?:? Syrianska